I haven't seen a nova post in awhile... And I really like them, may I ask for a nova and aleks pic? Just asking!! Don't have to >.<;;
Anonymous

image

No problem! I’ve been doing some work for the hub so I’ve been busy with those things lol Nova’s always fun to draw~

So I completely forgot about my storenvy page, I also forgot about this picture, and I apparently made a sale. Golly gosh! Anyway, a little something I made about a month ago! 
Check out my Storenvy!

So I completely forgot about my storenvy page, I also forgot about this picture, and I apparently made a sale. Golly gosh! Anyway, a little something I made about a month ago! 

Check out my Storenvy!

Where can i find good artists like you? :)
Anonymous

Read More

Oh, I did a thing earlier.

Oh, I did a thing earlier.

I’m rly sick rn

bless your art! damn
Anonymous

Twitter dump. Some of these things I really need to get around finalizing and post them lol

I’ve been meaning to draw him, but I haven’t had the time lately. SO this has been sitting, along with a Speedwagon I drew.

I stayed up for about 37 hours until last night just drawing on my new Surface. I barely even remember drawing this, I think I passed out after lol I might refine this and make it my lock screen. Also not too sure how the colors look on this :O

I stayed up for about 37 hours until last night just drawing on my new Surface. I barely even remember drawing this, I think I passed out after lol I might refine this and make it my lock screen. Also not too sure how the colors look on this :O

Bigby doodle~

Bigby doodle~

creaturetshirt:

zestybootypepper:

aquacadetrc:

Does any one else just need a big hug right about now?

image

YOU MADE ME CRY HARDER WHAT THE HELL

have you ever drawn crazy diamond? i'd love to see it in your artstyle
Anonymous

I have actually! 

It’s a pretty crappy one but I will be drawing him again really soon. Maybe in a day or so.

stressedllamas:

powertrolls:

dust-bite:

Poor Vinesauce, he just wants some of that sweet Two-Faced lovin.

This hurts so much. They were made for each other.

IM LAUGHING SO HARD PEOPLE CALL JOEL VINESAUCE? VINESAUCE IS THE NETWORK ADN THERE ARE MORE PEOPLE LIKE VINNY AND ETC

Vinesauce is the name of the character Vinny plays in tomodachi life. Joel is not in this picture, so I dunno where you got that from.. I think maybe you should watch some of the videos.

stressedllamas:

powertrolls:

dust-bite:

Poor Vinesauce, he just wants some of that sweet Two-Faced lovin.

This hurts so much. They were made for each other.

IM LAUGHING SO HARD PEOPLE CALL JOEL VINESAUCE? VINESAUCE IS THE NETWORK ADN THERE ARE MORE PEOPLE LIKE VINNY AND ETC

Vinesauce is the name of the character Vinny plays in tomodachi life. Joel is not in this picture, so I dunno where you got that from.. I think maybe you should watch some of the videos.

Poor Vinesauce, he just wants some of that sweet Two-Faced lovin.

Poor Vinesauce, he just wants some of that sweet Two-Faced lovin.

ORAORAORAORAORAORAORAAAA